Results For
Festival Foods Drumstick Dash

Milwaukee, WI 53214
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Sex Gender Place Age City            State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division             
                                                                                                          Place                         
===== ==== ======================= === ============ === =============== ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ==================== 
1     3061 D. Pope                 M   1            12  Brookfield      WI    0:13:51.87 0:13:43.27 8:50  1        M 2.5K Top Finishers 
2     3223 N. Butz                 M   2            7   Elm Grove       WI    0:14:09.36 0:14:02.67 9:02  2        M 2.5K Top Finishers 
3     3282 Lindsey Eberle          F   1            25  Beaver Dam      WI    0:15:20.13 0:14:26.77 9:18  2        F 2.5K Top Finishers 
4     3280 N. Hernandez            M   3            9   Pewaukee        WI    0:15:19.37 0:14:27.26 9:18  1        M0119                
5     3278 Eddie Hernandez         M   4            41  Pewaukee        WI    0:15:20.12 0:14:28.02 9:19  1        M4049                
6     3221 Daniel Butz             M   5            37  Elm Grove       WI    0:14:34.88 0:14:28.12 9:19  1        M3039                
7     3224 T. Butz                 M   6            6   Elm Grove       WI    0:14:34.12 0:14:29.21 9:20  3        M 2.5K Top Finishers 
8     3030 Samantha Murray         F   2            30  Grafton         WI    0:14:43.13 0:14:33.38 9:22  1        F 2.5K Top Finishers 
9     3213 B. Malloy               M   7            12  Wauwatosa       WI    0:16:29.63 0:15:26.00 9:56  2        M0119                
10    159  Seamus Heaney           M   8            19  Redlands        CA    0:19:10.63 0:15:36.92 10:03 3        M0119                
11    160  Maeve Heaney            F   3            16  St Louis        MO    0:19:13.63 0:15:39.53 10:05 1        F0119                
12    158  Danielle Michaels       F   4            33  Milwaukee       WI    0:19:20.13 0:15:50.03 10:12 1        F3039                
13    3272 Laura Gilden            F   5            28  Saint Francis   WI    0:16:59.88 0:16:05.76 10:22 1        F2029                
14    3271 Zachary Gilden          M   9            28  Saint Francis   WI    0:17:00.12 0:16:05.78 10:22 1        M2029                
15    58   E. Terrones             F   6            12  New Berlin      WI    0:17:39.89 0:16:07.77 10:23 2        F0119                
16    3192 Pat Brauner             M   10           54  Oak Creek       WI    0:17:24.13 0:16:33.88 10:40 1        M5059                
17    3168 Sofia Zyniecki          F   7            19  Muskego         WI    0:17:04.88 0:16:34.76 10:40 3        F0119                
18    3169 Claire Zyniecki         F   8            14  Muskego         WI    0:17:04.89 0:16:34.76 10:40 4        F0119                
19    3097 E. Carerros             F   9            12  Waukesha        WI    0:16:50.63 0:16:47.51 10:49 3        F 2.5K Top Finishers 
20    3157 Camille Valadez         F   10           18  Milwaukee       WI    0:17:28.37 0:17:00.02 10:57 5        F0119                
21    3156 Dean Valadez            M   11           47  Milwaukee       WI    0:17:32.13 0:17:03.56 10:59 2        M4049                
22    3270 Mari Griffioen          F   11           56  Menomonee Falls WI    0:18:18.37 0:17:40.32 11:23 1        F5059                
23    3193 Jenna Brauner           F   12           19  Oak Creek       WI    0:18:43.89 0:17:53.53 11:31 6        F0119                
24    3349 G. Mattson              M   12           10  Brookfield      WI    0:19:24.37 0:18:05.08 11:39 4        M0119                
25    3049 K. Krugman              F   13           6   Pewaukee        WI    0:19:34.63 0:18:10.29 11:42 7        F0119                
26    3125 C. Nguyen               M   13           5   Oak Creek       WI    0:22:57.64 0:18:19.54 11:48 5        M0119                
27    3123 Krystyn Nguyen          F   14           36  Oak Creek       WI    0:23:09.14 0:18:31.57 11:56 2        F3039                
28    3050 Brandon Krugman         M   14           40  Pewaukee        WI    0:20:21.64 0:18:57.53 12:12 3        M4049                
29    3348 Jesse Mattson           M   15           45  Brookfield      WI    0:20:32.63 0:19:13.58 12:23 4        M4049                
30    3119 Myashley Berrios        F   15           27  Whitefish Bay   WI    0:19:36.14 0:19:18.26 12:26 2        F2029                
31    3062 Sara Slowinski          F   16           32  Brookfield      WI    0:20:18.64 0:20:03.43 12:55 3        F3039                
32    3060 Anonymous Participant   F   17           36                        0:20:18.64 0:20:03.87 12:55 4        F3039                
33    3107 Kristine Kroog          F   18           54  Milwaukee       WI    0:21:41.89 0:20:07.77 12:57 2        F5059                
34    3105 Lauren Simmons          F   19           39  Milwaukee       WI    0:22:04.89 0:20:14.67 13:02 5        F3039                
35    3106 S. Simmons              F   20           10  Milwaukee       WI    0:22:06.14 0:20:15.53 13:02 8        F0119                
36    3174 Katherine La Fave       F   21           50  Wauwatosa       WI    0:20:51.37 0:20:20.26 13:06 3        F5059                
37    3124 Ai Nguyen               M   16           38  Oak Creek       WI    0:25:31.15 0:20:42.28 13:20 2        M3039                
38    3234 Lisa Blaskowski         F   22           46  Oak Creek       WI    0:25:50.65 0:21:11.04 13:38 1        F4049                
39    3048 A. Sanders              F   23           11  Milwaukee       WI    0:21:29.38 0:21:21.04 13:45 9        F0119                
40    3116 A. Sanders              F   24           9   Milwaukee       WI    0:21:32.89 0:21:24.05 13:47 10       F0119                
41    3117 A. Harrison             F   25           7   Milwaukee       WI    0:21:32.65 0:21:24.08 13:47 11       F0119                
42    3047 Tim Serwe               M   17           56  Milwaukee       WI    0:21:35.64 0:21:26.84 13:48 2        M5059                
43    942  Jenny Craig             F   26           56  Hales Corners   WI    0:22:41.65 0:21:38.51 13:56 4        F5059                
44    3118 Karen Porras            F   27           55  Milwaukee       WI    0:22:41.64 0:21:38.53 13:56 5        F5059                
45    3009 R. Cervero-Vrab         F   28           4   Elm Grove       WI    0:22:35.15 0:22:15.34 14:20 12       F0119                
46    3008 R. Cervero-Vrab         F   29           6   Elm Grove       WI    0:22:35.89 0:22:15.82 14:20 13       F0119                
47    3007 Dustin Vrab             M   18           39  Elm Grove       WI    0:22:35.64 0:22:15.84 14:20 3        M3039                
48    3010 Lauren Cervero          F   30           38  Elm Grove       WI    0:22:35.65 0:22:15.84 14:20 6        F3039                
49    1774 T. Van Hulst            M   19           7   Pewaukee        WI    0:22:39.89 0:22:24.04 14:25 6        M0119                
50    3246 Dave Van Hulst          M   20           39  Pewaukee        WI    0:22:40.14 0:22:24.28 14:25 4        M3039                
51    3210 B. Bott                 M   21           8   Milwaukee       WI    0:23:40.65 0:22:37.04 14:34 7        M0119                
52    3326 S. Scholz               F   31           4   Sun Prairie     WI    0:25:03.65 0:22:42.31 14:37 14       F0119                
53    3211 Jason Bott              M   22           47  Milwaukee       WI    0:23:47.15 0:22:43.04 14:37 5        M4049                
54    3293 AJ Scholz               M   23           34  Sun Prairie     WI    0:25:04.15 0:22:43.28 14:38 5        M3039                
55    3212 Meg Malloy              F   32           53  Wauwatosa       WI    0:23:47.38 0:22:43.52 14:38 6        F5059                
56    3311 A. Woods                F   33           5   North Potomac   MD    0:27:39.40 0:23:14.54 14:58 15       F0119                
57    3312 Katie Vassil            F   34           43  Milwaukee       WI    0:27:39.62 0:23:14.99 14:58 2        F4049                
58    3218 James Woods             M   24           40  North Potomac   MD    0:27:40.65 0:23:15.78 14:59 6        M4049                
59    1659 Diane Mech              F   35           58  Greenfield      WI    0:26:49.39 0:23:55.04 15:24 7        F5059                
60    3253 Stephanie Stein         F   36           42  Pewaukee        WI    0:27:15.90 0:23:59.92 15:27 3        F4049                
61    3281 H. Hernandez            F   37           7   Pewaukee        WI    0:25:10.90 0:24:18.28 15:39 16       F0119                
62    3279 Lauren Hernandez        F   38           40  Pewaukee        WI    0:25:12.90 0:24:19.87 15:40 4        F4049                
63    3098 K. Carerros             F   39           10  Waukesha        WI    0:24:24.14 0:24:20.76 15:40 17       F0119                
64    3225 Meg Troy                F   40           38  Elm Grove       WI    0:24:34.39 0:24:26.17 15:44 7        F3039                
65    3222 A. Butz                 F   41           4   Elm Grove       WI    0:24:34.89 0:24:27.33 15:45 18       F0119                
66    3000 Terry Rozek             F   42           58  Union Grove     WI    0:28:08.39 0:25:34.78 16:28 8        F5059                
67    3233 H. Langelin             M   25           6   New Berlin      WI    0:28:11.00 0:25:39.40 16:31 8        M0119                
68    3344 Kaylin Burzynski        F   43           42  Muskego         WI    0:28:22.67 0:25:50.32 16:38 5        F4049                
69    3343 R. Burzynski            F   44           10  Muskego         WI    0:28:23.47 0:25:51.37 16:39 19       F0119                
70    3333 Brian Dennis            M   26           46  Fort Atkinson   WI    0:28:55.53 0:25:53.93 16:40 7        M4049                
71    3051 Kimberly Steiner        F   45           14  Milwaukee       WI    0:28:54.40 0:26:32.76 17:05 20       F0119                
72    3262 Tony Truett             M   27           49  Whitefish Bay   WI    0:29:11.07 0:26:41.45 17:11 8        M4049                
73    3165 Joe Zambito             M   28           59  West Bend       WI    0:29:40.15 0:26:41.81 17:11 3        M5059                
74    3263 Olivia Truett           F   46           13  Whitefish Bay   WI    0:29:11.91 0:26:42.29 17:11 21       F0119                
75    3153 V. Tatera               F   47           7   Sussex          WI    0:30:28.93 0:26:42.80 17:12 22       F0119                
76    3043 Stephaney Bublitz       F   48           27  Jackson         WI    0:29:18.15 0:26:43.80 17:12 3        F2029                
77    3154 Tanya Tatera            F   49           38  Sussex          WI    0:30:30.40 0:26:44.27 17:13 8        F3039                
78    3143 Chelsie Matthies        F   50           31  Germantown      WI    0:29:05.16 0:26:50.95 17:17 9        F3039                
79    534  M. Grotts               F   51           10  Wheaton         IL    0:30:01.40 0:26:53.55 17:19 23       F0119                
80    3055 Karen Sweeney           F   52           76  Wheaton         IL    0:30:06.31 0:26:58.70 17:22 1        F7099                
81    533  C. Grotts               M   29           7   Wheaton         IL    0:30:06.65 0:26:58.81 17:22 9        M0119                
82    3054 Megan Grotts            F   53           39  Wheaton         IL    0:30:07.66 0:26:59.03 17:22 10       F3039                
83    3315 Mary Dannecker          F   54           60  Milwaukee       WI    0:29:52.03 0:27:02.67 17:25 1        F6069                
84    3255 C. Jacyna               M   30           12  South Milwaukee WI    0:29:56.40 0:27:03.79 17:25 10       M0119                
85    3144 Samuel Matthies         M   31           30  Germantown      WI    0:29:17.66 0:27:04.56 17:26 6        M3039                
86    3256 K. Jacyna               F   55           10  South Milwaukee WI    0:29:56.91 0:27:05.05 17:26 24       F0119                
87    3100 Lisa Seamans            F   56           43  Waukesha        WI    0:30:06.39 0:27:28.30 17:41 6        F4049                
88    3308 Pat Gallagher           F   57           72  Pewaukee        WI    0:30:35.87 0:27:30.76 17:43 2        F7099                
89    3099 Jessica Conley          F   58           42  Waukesha        WI    0:30:09.40 0:27:30.80 17:43 7        F4049                
90    3095 Anonymous Participant   F   59           42                        0:30:08.66 0:27:31.32 17:43 8        F4049                
91    3101 Joanie Niemic           F   60           44  Waukesha        WI    0:30:10.91 0:27:31.56 17:43 9        F4049                
92    1126 Nancy Wilcox            F   61           73  New Berlin      WI    0:31:26.41 0:27:40.06 17:49 3        F7099                
93    1125 Melissa Wilcox          F   62           47  New Berlin      WI    0:31:25.92 0:27:41.04 17:49 10       F4049                
94    3318 Scott Guyette           M   32           45  Slinger         WI    0:30:56.41 0:27:51.28 17:56 9        M4049                
95    3319 E. Guyette              F   63           9   Slinger         WI    0:30:56.89 0:27:51.32 17:56 25       F0119                
96    3188 Scott Ponath            M   33           57  Menomonee Falls WI    0:30:55.17 0:27:52.29 17:57 4        M5059                
97    3187 Sarah Ponath            F   64           54  Menomonee Falls WI    0:30:55.92 0:27:52.80 17:57 9        F5059                
98    3090 Jodie Hensiak           F   65           43  Oak Creek       WI    0:31:48.66 0:27:57.05 18:00 11       F4049                
99    3091 Jeff Hensiak            M   34           43  Oak Creek       WI    0:31:51.40 0:27:57.79 18:00 10       M4049                
100   3076 Zachary Barbee          M   35           48  Racine          WI    0:31:40.91 0:28:00.06 18:02 11       M4049                
101   3145 R. Knapp                M   36           9   Winnetka        IL    0:30:44.17 0:28:00.30 18:02 11       M0119                
102   3029 N. Kinateder            F   66           7   Hartland        WI    0:30:45.42 0:28:00.31 18:02 26       F0119                
103   3073 Janelle Allsage         F   67           36  Hartford        WI    0:32:38.82 0:28:02.95 18:03 11       F3039                
104   3142 Kris Morton             F   68           52  Sussex          WI    0:31:33.16 0:28:04.81 18:05 10       F5059                
105   3121 Paige Powell            F   69           24  Jefferson       WI    0:31:45.67 0:28:24.30 18:17 4        F2029                
106   3122 Karsen Powell           F   70           18  Jefferson       WI    0:31:46.67 0:28:24.86 18:17 27       F0119                
107   3120 Becky Powell            F   71           50  Jefferson       WI    0:31:47.42 0:28:26.04 18:18 11       F5059                
108   3075 Miranda Odwazny         F   72           19  South Milwaukee WI    0:33:09.40 0:28:27.27 18:19 28       F0119                
109   3052 P. McCright             M   37           9   Pewaukee        WI    0:32:24.17 0:28:29.37 18:20 12       M0119                
110   3026 Lucy Freimark           F   73           45  Cudahy          WI    0:33:11.16 0:28:30.05 18:21 12       F4049                
111   3025 Joanne Sansone          F   74           44  West Allis      WI    0:33:13.16 0:28:31.54 18:22 13       F4049                
112   3024 Ed McCright             M   38           44  Pewaukee        WI    0:32:25.17 0:28:32.81 18:23 12       M4049                
113   3053 H. McCright             M   39           12  Pewaukee        WI    0:32:24.18 0:28:32.89 18:23 13       M0119                
114   3014 Thomas Zahrt            M   40           52  Menomonee Falls WI    0:31:18.67 0:28:38.56 18:26 5        M5059                
115   3180 Lauren Little           F   75           29  West Allis      WI    0:31:51.66 0:28:42.06 18:29 5        F2029                
116   3178 Jeffrey Zakoski         M   41           27  West Allis      WI    0:31:52.92 0:28:42.32 18:29 2        M2029                
117   3102 Margaret Vranes         F   76           64  Greendale             0:31:43.17 0:28:42.44 18:29 2        F6069                
118   3015 Taylor Johnson          F   77           14  Menomonee Falls WI    0:31:23.40 0:28:44.30 18:30 29       F0119                
119   1439 Lauren Zahrt            F   78           15  Menomonee Falls WI    0:31:26.87 0:28:47.76 18:32 30       F0119                
120   3268 Anonymous Participant   F   79           71                        0:33:42.91 0:28:50.54 18:34 4        F7099                
121   3059 Maureen Michaels        F   80           67  Milwaukee       WI    0:32:59.94 0:28:52.84 18:35 3        F6069                
122   3096 Charlie Carerros        M   42           41  Waukesha        WI    0:31:35.40 0:28:55.29 18:37 13       M4049                
123   3261 Abigail Truett          F   81           15  Whitefish Bay   WI    0:31:31.40 0:29:02.29 18:42 31       F0119                
124   3269 Thomas McCourt          M   43           64  Burlington      WI    0:34:11.68 0:29:15.80 18:50 1        M6069                
125   3044 Corey Todd              M   44           43  Berea           OH    0:32:23.17 0:29:19.54 18:53 14       M4049                
126   3006 Michael WIld            M   45           62  Wauwatosa       WI    0:34:01.40 0:29:25.04 18:56 2        M6069                
127   3305 Eric Mohr               M   46           64  Racine          WI    0:32:49.66 0:29:29.80 18:59 3        M6069                
128   3307 Dustin Sholly           M   47           27  Racine          WI    0:32:51.18 0:29:30.34 19:00 3        M2029                
129   989  Susan Collyard          F   82           41  Menomonee Falls WI    0:34:40.40 0:29:41.29 19:07 14       F4049                
130   1121 Maxwell Lovas           M   48           29  Milwaukee       WI    0:35:03.92 0:29:52.81 19:14 4        M2029                
131   1122 Taylor Lovas            F   83           30  West Allis      WI    0:35:04.18 0:29:53.83 19:15 12       F3039                
132   1328 Jim Gustafson           M   49           64  Milwaukee       WI    0:33:20.17 0:29:57.29 19:17 4        M6069                
133   1329 Lucas Gustafson         M   50           34  Milwaukee       WI    0:33:20.40 0:29:57.52 19:17 7        M3039                
134   3229 Erin Boncol             F   84           31  Greendale       WI    0:32:43.40 0:30:00.30 19:19 13       F3039                
135   3228 Colleen Hays            F   85           62  Waterford       WI    0:32:45.93 0:30:02.57 19:20 4        F6069                
136   3267 Shanna Maloney          F   86           36  Menomonee Falls WI    0:35:06.18 0:30:07.31 19:23 14       F3039                
137   3235 Whitney Cadotte         F   87           32  Waukesha        WI    0:34:50.92 0:30:20.79 19:32 15       F3039                
138   3237 Mallory Gehrung         F   88           31  Germantown      WI    0:34:50.41 0:30:20.80 19:32 16       F3039                
139   3238 Nolen Layman            M   51           40  Hartford        WI    0:34:50.67 0:30:21.31 19:32 15       M4049                
140   3236 C. Cadotte              M   52           7   Waukesha        WI    0:34:51.41 0:30:22.29 19:33 14       M0119                
141   3250 Richard Wolf            M   53           65  Menomonee Falls WI    0:35:38.41 0:30:23.56 19:34 5        M6069                
142   3012 Beverly Wilde           F   89           80  Muskego         WI    0:35:36.17 0:30:25.56 19:35 5        F7099                
143   3028 C. Kinateder            M   54           9   Hartland        WI    0:32:11.66 0:30:32.31 19:40 15       M0119                
144   37   SARA MINDT              F   90           27  Menomonee Falls WI    0:33:57.40 0:30:39.55 19:44 6        F2029                
145   3027 Fred Kinateder          M   55           42  Hartland        WI    0:32:19.66 0:30:39.81 19:44 16       M4049                
146   3317 Katie Guyette           F   91           41  Slinger         WI    0:33:46.41 0:30:40.07 19:45 15       F4049                
147   3320 S. Guyette              M   56           6   Slinger         WI    0:33:46.42 0:30:40.30 19:45 16       M0119                
148   31   Erin Mindt              F   92           48  Milwaukee       WI    0:33:59.18 0:30:41.08 19:45 16       F4049                
149   3208 Pattrick Derdzinski     M   57           66  Greene          IA    0:34:52.67 0:30:43.32 19:47 6        M6069                
150   3259 Daniel Brunner          M   58           33  Port Washington WI    0:35:11.68 0:30:49.55 19:51 8        M3039                
151   3260 Anonymous Participant   F   93           31                        0:35:10.42 0:30:50.56 19:51 17       F3039                
152   3115 Trevor Kim              M   59           32  Mequon          WI    0:35:09.68 0:30:51.33 19:52 9        M3039                
153   3112 Sarayu Meraki           F   94           41  Milwaukee       WI    0:35:09.17 0:30:51.82 19:52 17       F4049                
154   3114 Hannah Brunner          F   95           30  Mequon          WI    0:35:12.18 0:30:52.07 19:52 18       F3039                
155   3113 John Bauer              M   60           72  Milwaukee       WI    0:35:08.19 0:30:52.08 19:52 1        M7099                
156   3240 Jennifer Schroeder      F   96           38  Milwaukee       WI    0:34:57.40 0:30:52.52 19:53 19       F3039                
157   3181 Rebecca Klockow         F   97           32  Waterford       WI    0:36:07.41 0:30:55.79 19:55 20       F3039                
158   3182 Jake Klockow            M   61           31  Waterford       WI    0:36:08.41 0:30:56.30 19:55 10       M3039                
159   3252 Roberta Thompson        F   98           68  New Berlin      WI    0:30:57.91 0:30:57.91 19:56 5        F6069                
160   3316 Josh Vick               M   62           27  Menomonee Falls WI    0:36:13.19 0:30:59.59 19:57 5        M2029                
161   3290 Nikki Fiedler           F   99           25  Menomonee Falls WI    0:36:13.67 0:31:00.33 19:58 7        F2029                
162   3207 Mary Derdzinski         F   100          60  Greene          IA    0:35:06.67 0:31:02.05 19:59 6        F6069                
163   3291 Janet Fiedler           F   101          53  Mukwonago       WI    0:36:13.42 0:31:02.60 19:59 12       F5059                
164   3292 Edward Fiedler          M   63           55  MUKWONAGO       WI    0:36:14.42 0:31:03.61 20:00 6        M5059                
165   3013 James Wilde             M   64           80  MUSKEGO         WI    0:36:15.67 0:31:05.06 20:01 2        M7099                
166   3241 William Schroeder       M   65           39  Milwaukee       WI    0:35:30.42 0:31:24.78 20:13 11       M3039                
167   3198 Tami Wittenberg         F   102          62  Sturtevant      WI    0:38:23.92 0:32:06.57 20:40 7        F6069                
168   3197 Mark Wittenberg         M   66           64  Sturtevant      WI    0:38:25.37 0:32:12.42 20:44 7        M6069                
169   3071 Xitlaly Antonio         F   103          16  Racine          WI    0:36:01.14 0:32:19.04 20:48 32       F0119                
170   3077 Giselle Garcia          F   104          15  Racine          WI    0:36:02.17 0:32:20.08 20:49 33       F0119                
171   3297 Bri Jones               F   105          17  Racine          WI    0:36:05.17 0:32:21.05 20:50 34       F0119                
172   3162 B. Hawley               M   67           5   Menomonee Falls WI    0:37:50.94 0:32:21.07 20:50 17       M0119                
173   3300 Ethan Scholzen          M   68           17  Racine          WI    0:36:05.69 0:32:21.08 20:50 18       M0119                
174   3341 Brenan Smith            F   106          23  Menomonee Falls WI    0:37:51.68 0:32:21.33 20:50 8        F2029                
175   3296 Brooks Hawley           M   69           48  Menomonee Falls WI    0:37:51.18 0:32:22.32 20:50 17       M4049                
176   3295 Candice Smith           F   107          46  Menomonee Falls WI    0:37:53.17 0:32:24.82 20:52 18       F4049                
177   3172 C. Krauss               M   70           7   Elm Grove       WI    0:32:50.41 0:32:29.73 20:55 19       M0119                
178   3170 Kristin Krauss          F   108          40  Elm Grove       WI    0:32:53.16 0:32:32.87 20:57 19       F4049                
179   3173 T. Krauss               M   71           5   Elm Grove       WI    0:33:01.45 0:32:38.02 21:00 20       M0119                
180   3171 Joe Krauss              M   72           44  Elm Grove       WI    0:33:03.15 0:32:41.57 21:03 18       M4049                
181   3347 N. Adams                F   109          6   Milwaukee       WI    0:39:24.19 0:32:46.57 21:06 35       F0119                
182   3345 Nora Adams              F   110          41  Milwaukee       WI    0:39:24.44 0:32:46.58 21:06 20       F4049                
183   3346 R. Adams                F   111          8   Milwaukee       WI    0:39:24.43 0:32:47.06 21:06 36       F0119                
184   3111 C. Thielhelm            F   112          5   Wauwatosa       WI    0:35:45.17 0:32:50.56 21:09 37       F0119                
185   3110 Paul Thielhelm          M   73           46  Wauwatosa       WI    0:35:46.68 0:32:53.08 21:10 19       M4049                
186   3109 Anonymous Participant   F   113          45                        0:35:47.17 0:32:54.06 21:11 21       F4049                
187   3216 N. Rumble               F   114          6   Greenfield      WI    0:36:15.18 0:33:00.31 21:15 38       F0119                
188   3257 Kim Bonjean             F   115          63  South Milwaukee WI    0:35:56.75 0:33:04.90 21:18 8        F6069                
189   3258 Jeff Bonjean            M   74           65  South Milwaukee WI    0:35:57.68 0:33:05.33 21:18 8        M6069                
190   3274 Mike Egan               M   75           39  Marshfield      WI    0:37:18.17 0:33:10.31 21:21 12       M3039                
191   3299 Caryl Roberts           F   116          39  Milwaukee       WI    0:36:48.92 0:33:10.56 21:21 21       F3039                
192   3215 Diane Rumble            F   117          69  Greenfield      WI    0:36:31.68 0:33:16.81 21:25 9        F6069                
193   3214 Lloyd Rumble            M   76           73  Greenfield      WI    0:36:35.42 0:33:19.57 21:27 3        M7099                
194   3276 D. Egan                 M   77           5   Marshfield      WI    0:37:18.92 0:33:24.06 21:30 21       M0119                
195   3275 M. Egan                 M   78           7   Marshfield      WI    0:37:24.43 0:33:26.32 21:32 22       M0119                
196   3273 Sarah Egan              F   118          39  Marshfield      WI    0:37:24.68 0:33:26.85 21:32 22       F3039                
197   3338 Terry Moths             M   79           19  New Berlin      WI    0:35:59.92 0:33:27.90 21:33 23       M0119                
198   3339 Sandra Moths            F   119          20  New Berlin      WI    0:35:59.68 0:33:28.31 21:33 9        F2029                
199   3231 Peggy Langelin          F   120          66  Brookfield      WI    0:36:00.17 0:33:28.80 21:33 10       F6069                
200   3328 Jean Gulczynski         F   121          60  Benicia         CA    0:37:55.42 0:33:32.83 21:36 11       F6069                
201   3327 Alexandra Gulczynski    F   122          36  Benicia         CA    0:37:55.43 0:33:32.83 21:36 23       F3039                
202   3332 E. Dennis               M   80           5   Benicia         CA    0:37:55.18 0:33:32.83 21:36 24       M0119                
203   3329 Michael Warring         M   81           35  Benicia         CA    0:37:55.18 0:33:32.83 21:36 13       M3039                
204   3331 Andrew Dennis           M   82           37  Benicia         CA    0:37:55.93 0:33:33.58 21:36 14       M3039                
205   3046 J. Hintz                M   83           7   Milwaukee       WI    0:38:03.94 0:33:34.80 21:37 25       M0119                
206   3108 Chris Cornell           F   123          60  Waukesha        WI    0:38:03.41 0:33:34.80 21:37 12       F6069                
207   3350 Ceana Solis             F   124          18  Milwaukee       WI    0:36:56.68 0:33:44.33 21:43 39       F0119                
208   3150 Barbara Hernandez       F   125          65  Milwaukee       WI    0:36:56.41 0:33:44.53 21:43 13       F6069                
209   3063 Jessica Hey             F   126          37  Waterford       WI    0:37:44.95 0:33:50.61 21:47 24       F3039                
210   3041 Jacob Dood              M   84           32  Laurel          MD    0:37:48.94 0:34:01.33 21:54 15       M3039                
211   3040 Sally Dood              F   127          64  New Berlin      WI    0:37:50.18 0:34:02.07 21:55 14       F6069                
212   3336 E. Wah                  F   128          7   Waukesha        WI    0:40:00.70 0:34:08.07 21:58 40       F0119                
213   3335 Heather Wah             F   129          40  Waukesha        WI    0:40:01.18 0:34:08.31 21:59 22       F4049                
214   3337 I. Wah                  F   130          5   Waukesha        WI    0:40:00.93 0:34:09.58 21:59 41       F0119                
215   3020 E. Schmidt              F   131          10  Franklin        WI    0:37:43.94 0:34:14.33 22:02 42       F0119                
216   3021 Lindsay Schmidt         F   132          41  Franklin        WI    0:37:43.43 0:34:14.57 22:03 23       F4049                
217   3019 A. Schmidt              M   85           7   Franklin        WI    0:37:44.92 0:34:15.30 22:03 26       M0119                
218   3334 Steven Wah              M   86           45  Waukesha        WI    0:40:00.69 0:34:15.59 22:03 20       M4049                
219   3239 Dave Beyer              M   87           68  Waukesha        WI    0:40:28.56 0:34:26.43 22:10 9        M6069                
220   1723 Alice Beyer             F   133          65  Waukesha        WI    0:40:34.93 0:34:35.41 22:16 15       F6069                
221   3177 Kevin Zakoski           M   88           57  Farmington      MN    0:37:58.67 0:34:49.81 22:25 7        M5059                
222   1790 Lisa Olson              F   134          54  New Berlin      WI    0:37:40.41 0:34:52.31 22:27 13       F5059                
223   1791 Jay Olson               M   89           29  New Berlin      WI    0:37:40.93 0:34:53.33 22:28 6        M2029                
224   3045 Karen Frink             F   135          55  Milwaukee       WI    0:36:43.42 0:35:01.07 22:33 14       F5059                
225   3176 Tamara Zakoski          F   136          52  Farmington      MN    0:38:26.18 0:35:19.83 22:45 15       F5059                
226   3179 Karisa Zakoski          F   137          20  West Allis      WI    0:38:26.19 0:35:21.84 22:46 10       F2029                
227   3219 E. Woods                F   138          10  North Potomac   MD    0:39:51.05 0:35:28.20 22:50 43       F0119                
228   3149 Sandra Apple            F   139          82  Wilmington      NC    0:45:34.95 0:35:34.83 22:54 6        F7099                
229   3195 James Apple             M   90           83  Wilmington      NC    0:45:37.20 0:35:37.84 22:56 4        M7099                
230   3160 Terrance Kurtenbach     M   91           60  Germantown      WI    0:39:49.93 0:36:06.04 23:14 10       M6069                
231   3159 Hannah Kurtenbach       F   140          26  Germantown      WI    0:39:50.68 0:36:07.57 23:15 11       F2029                
232   3158 De Kurtenbach           F   141          83  Germantown      WI    0:39:52.85 0:36:08.75 23:16 7        F7099                
233   3161 Subhashini Sundararajan F   142          62  Germantown      WI    0:39:56.93 0:36:13.04 23:19 16       F6069                
234   3298 Larissa Luma            F   143          25  Menomonee Falls WI    0:41:46.69 0:36:15.84 23:21 12       F2029                
235   3342 Rick Smith              M   92           50  Menomonee Falls WI    0:41:48.18 0:36:17.31 23:22 8        M5059                
236   3309 Megan Meurer            F   144          36  Brookfield      WI    0:38:19.68 0:36:20.83 23:24 25       F3039                
237   3104 Debbi-Jo Robinson       F   145          56  Milwaukee       WI    0:39:12.20 0:36:27.86 23:28 16       F5059                
238   3042 Dean Robinson           M   93           70  Milwaukee       WI    0:39:12.68 0:36:28.32 23:29 5        M7099                
239   3310 W. Meurer               M   94           5   Brookfield      WI    0:38:41.93 0:36:42.58 23:38 27       M0119                
240   3191 Bill Reed               M   95           49  Muskego         WI    0:41:28.36 0:36:49.40 23:42 21       M4049                
241   3190 Kaden Reed              M   96           15  Muskego         WI    0:41:32.43 0:36:54.05 23:45 28       M0119                
242   1787 Zachary Olson           M   97           25  New Berlin      WI    0:38:46.18 0:37:04.07 23:52 7        M2029                
243   1311 Jesse Jonesberg         M   98           41  Milwaukee       WI    0:43:01.19 0:37:43.32 24:17 22       M4049                
244   3186 Emily Jonesberg         F   146          37  Milwaukee       WI    0:43:00.19 0:37:43.58 24:17 26       F3039                
245   3001 JOAN RICARD             F   147          67  Oak Creek       WI    0:43:23.19 0:38:00.08 24:28 17       F6069                
246   3002 Alissa Wohl             F   148          35  Antioch         IL    0:43:24.18 0:38:05.31 24:31 27       F3039                
247   3167 Josh Repovsch           M   99           38  New Berlin      WI    0:44:11.68 0:39:00.02 25:06 16       M3039                
248   3016 Margaret Heitkamp       F   149          33  Milwaukee       WI    0:45:02.95 0:39:09.09 25:12 28       F3039                
249   3018 Mandy Roder             F   150          37  Oconomowc       WI    0:45:04.70 0:39:09.84 25:13 29       F3039                
250   3017 Marie Hellrung          F   151          43  Mequon          WI    0:45:06.69 0:39:12.33 25:14 24       F4049                
251   3220 R. Woods                M   100          7   North Potomac   MD    0:45:18.43 0:40:55.32 26:21 29       M0119                
252   3152 Kathy Lake              F   152          66  Milwaukee       WI    0:46:32.19 0:41:05.85 26:27 18       F6069                
253   3185 Emily WendLake          F   153          37  Milwaukee       WI    0:46:31.19 0:41:06.08 26:28 30       F3039                
254   3226 B. Vassil               F   154          6   Milwaukee       WI    0:45:32.10 0:41:07.22 26:28 44       F0119                
255   3151 E. Strom                F   155          6   Milwaukee       WI    0:46:35.20 0:41:08.74 26:29 45       F0119                
256   3217 Nicolette Woods         F   156          40  North Potomac   MD    0:45:31.69 0:41:09.37 26:30 25       F4049                
257   3283 Meagan Langfield        F   157          31  Milwaukee       WI    0:47:25.19 0:41:41.33 26:50 31       F3039                
258   3304 Sharron Schmidt         F   158          77  West Bend       WI    0:46:00.95 0:42:02.07 27:04 8        F7099                
259   3175 Jack Schmidt            M   101          78  West Bend       WI    0:45:59.92 0:42:02.31 27:04 6        M7099                
260   3264 Tracy Thode             F   159          35  Menomonee Falls WI    0:49:04.46 0:43:05.59 27:44 32       F3039                
261   3266 E. Thode                M   102          5   Menomonee Falls WI    0:49:04.23 0:43:05.61 27:44 30       M0119                
262   3265 O. Thode                M   103          7   Menomonee Falls WI    0:49:04.21 0:43:07.63 27:46 31       M0119                
263   3313 M. Jansen               F   160          9   Menomonee Falls WI    0:49:04.70 0:43:10.35 27:48 46       F0119                
264   950  Gary Karnthaler         M   104          69  Menomonee Falls WI    0:49:09.20 0:43:12.33 27:49 11       M6069                
265   3314 G. Jansen               M   105          7   Menomonee Falls WI    0:49:06.95 0:43:12.60 27:49 32       M0119                
266   953  Anonymous Participant   F   161          32                        0:49:21.44 0:43:20.33 27:54 33       F3039                
267   3005 L. Reyes                M   106          5   Milwaukee       WI    0:49:47.71 0:45:01.35 28:59 33       M0119                
268   3003 Kristine Reyes          F   162          45  Greendale       WI    0:49:50.20 0:45:02.07 28:59 26       F4049                
269   3004 Sarah Reyes             F   163          36  Milwaukee       WI    0:49:54.82 0:45:08.21 29:03 34       F3039                
270   3183 Tracy Mickelson         M   107          45  West Allis      WI    1:02:23.98 0:59:10.38 38:06 23       M4049                
271   3184 Xenia Mickelson         F   164          56  West Allis      WI    1:02:23.73 0:59:10.62 38:06 17       F5059                
272   3022 Debra Zeman             F   165          46  Greenfield      WI    1:07:13.44 1:00:44.58 39:06 27       F4049                
273   3023 Randy Woldanski         M   108          49  Greenfield      WI    1:07:25.24 1:00:55.63 39:13 24       M4049                
274   1359 Ann Gehred              F   166          60  Wauwatosa       WI    1:07:30.25 1:03:25.63 40:50 19       F6069                


Male 2.5K Top Finishers
Place Name    Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     D. Pope 3061 12  1       Brookfield WI US 13:43.27 
2     N. Butz 3223 7   2       Elm Grove WI US  14:02.67 
3     T. Butz 3224 6   7       Elm Grove WI US  14:29.21 


Female 2.5K Top Finishers
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Samantha Murray 3030 30  8       Grafton WI US    14:33.38 
2     Lindsey Eberle  3282 25  3       Beaver Dam WI US 14:26.77 
3     E. Carerros     3097 12  19      Waukesha WI US   16:47.51 


Female 1 - 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Maeve Heaney   160  16  11      St Louis MO US   15:39.53 
2     E. Terrones    58   12  15      New Berlin WI US 16:07.77 
3     Sofia Zyniecki 3168 19  17      Muskego WI US    16:34.76 


Female 20 - 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Laura Gilden      3272 28  13      Saint Francis WI US 16:05.76 
2     Myashley Berrios  3119 27  30      Whitefish Bay WI US 19:18.26 
3     Stephaney Bublitz 3043 27  76      Jackson WI US       26:43.80 


Female 30 - 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Danielle Michaels 158  33  12      Milwaukee WI US  15:50.03 
2     Krystyn Nguyen    3123 36  27      Oak Creek WI US  18:31.57 
3     Sara Slowinski    3062 32  31      Brookfield WI US 20:03.43 


Female 40 - 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Lisa Blaskowski 3234 46  38      Oak Creek WI US 21:11.04 
2     Katie Vassil    3312 43  57      Milwaukee WI US 23:14.99 
3     Stephanie Stein 3253 42  60      Pewaukee WI US  23:59.92 


Female 50 - 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location              Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     Mari Griffioen    3270 56  22      Menomonee Falls WI US 17:40.32 
2     Kristine Kroog    3107 54  33      Milwaukee WI US       20:07.77 
3     Katherine La Fave 3174 50  36      Wauwatosa WI US       20:20.26 


Female 60 - 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Mary Dannecker   3315 60  83      Milwaukee WI US 27:02.67 
2     Margaret Vranes  3102 64  117     Greendale  SN   28:42.44 
3     Maureen Michaels 3059 67  121     Milwaukee WI US 28:52.84 


Female 70 - 99
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Karen Sweeney 3055 76  80      Wheaton IL US    26:58.70 
2     Pat Gallagher 3308 72  88      Pewaukee WI US   27:30.76 
3     Nancy Wilcox  1126 73  92      New Berlin WI US 27:40.06 


Male 1 - 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     N. Hernandez  3280 9   4       Pewaukee WI US  14:27.26 
2     B. Malloy     3213 12  9       Wauwatosa WI US 15:26.00 
3     Seamus Heaney 159  19  10      Redlands CA US  15:36.92 


Male 20 - 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Zachary Gilden  3271 28  14      Saint Francis WI US 16:05.78 
2     Jeffrey Zakoski 3178 27  116     West Allis WI US    28:42.32 
3     Dustin Sholly   3307 27  128     Racine WI US        29:30.34 


Male 30 - 39
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Daniel Butz 3221 37  6       Elm Grove WI US 14:28.12 
2     Ai Nguyen   3124 38  37      Oak Creek WI US 20:42.28 
3     Dustin Vrab 3007 39  47      Elm Grove WI US 22:15.84 


Male 40 - 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Eddie Hernandez 3278 41  5       Pewaukee WI US  14:28.02 
2     Dean Valadez    3156 47  21      Milwaukee WI US 17:03.56 
3     Brandon Krugman 3050 40  28      Pewaukee WI US  18:57.53 


Male 50 - 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Pat Brauner 3192 54  16      Oak Creek WI US 16:33.88 
2     Tim Serwe   3047 56  42      Milwaukee WI US 21:26.84 
3     Joe Zambito 3165 59  73      West Bend WI US 26:41.81 


Male 60 - 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Thomas McCourt 3269 64  124     Burlington WI US 29:15.80 
2     Michael WIld   3006 62  126     Wauwatosa WI US  29:25.04 
3     Eric Mohr      3305 64  127     Racine WI US     29:29.80 


Male 70 - 99
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     John Bauer   3113 72  155     Milwaukee WI US  30:52.08 
2     James Wilde  3013 80  165     MUSKEGO WI US    31:05.06 
3     Lloyd Rumble 3214 73  193     Greenfield WI US 33:19.57 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.